Youth Genesis Trust Ltd, Dawlish

updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
YOUTH GENESIS TRUST LTD
Reg. office address
17 THE TERRACE, TQ1 1BN, TORQUAY, Devon England
Company Number
08253540
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/11/2012 - GENESIS YOUTH TRUST LTD
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2012
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
28 High Street Dawlish Devon EX7 9HP

Description

Keywords:
Social Services
Youth Genesis Trust Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Youth Genesis Trust Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 HIGH STREET
    EX7 9HP  Dawlish
  2. 28 HIGH STREET
    EX7 9HP  Dawlish
    01626 889098
  3. 28 High Street
    EX7 9HP  Dawlish
    01626 889098
  4. 37 Carhaix Way
    EX7 0RR  Dawlish
  5. Port Rd
    EX7 0NX  Dawlish
    01626 864307
  6. 5 Bank Street
    TQ14 8AL  Teignmouth
    01626 879162
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies