J German Developments Limited, Dawlish

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
J GERMAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
. ALLER FARM, EX7 0PS, DAWLISH, Devon England
Company Number
04722538
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2003 - METRIS COMPUTING LTD
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
03 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
J German Developments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J German Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Ness View Rd
    TQ14 8RQ  Teignmouth
    01626 770450
  2. 1 Regent Street
    EX7 9LE  Dawlish
    01626 863018
  3. 85 West Cliff Park Drive
    EX7 9EL  Dawlish
    01626 866396
  4. The Office, 27, West Cliff Rd
    EX7 9EB  Dawlish
    07977 425546
  5. 12 Livingstone Road
    TQ14 8NL  Teignmouth
    01626 778654
  6. 145a Coombe Vale Road
    TQ14 9ER  Teignmouth
    01626 770700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies