IF EVERYONE CARES CIC, Dawlish

updated on 24/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
IF EVERYONE CARES CIC
Reg. office address
37 CARHAIX WAY, SWANS RISE, EX7 0RR, DAWLISH, Devon
Company Number
09922996
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/01/2016 - IEC COMMUNITY CIC
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2015
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Keywords:
Social Services
IF EVERYONE CARES CIC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IF EVERYONE CARES CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 HIGH STREET
    EX7 9HP  Dawlish
    01626 889098
  2. 28 HIGH STREET
    EX7 9HP  Dawlish
  3. 28 HIGH STREET
    EX7 9HP  Dawlish
  4. Port Rd
    EX7 0NX  Dawlish
    01626 864307
  5. High View Gardens
    EX8 2JR  Exmouth
    01395 224089
  6. 5 Bank Street
    TQ14 8AL  Teignmouth
    01626 879162
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies